Villa Mirtillo Golfo Aranci
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Villa Mirtillo Golfo Aranci
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Hot tub/Jacuzzi
- Beach
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Swimming pool
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Villa Mirtillo Golfo Aranci is situated at 28 Via dei Mirti, Golfo Aranci, Italy.
Rates at Villa Mirtillo Golfo Aranci depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Nearby places to eat include Il Baretto (350 m).
The staff at Villa Mirtillo Golfo Aranci speak multiple languages, including German, English, French, Italian and Polish.
Guests can use the jacuzzi at Villa Mirtillo Golfo Aranci during their stay.
Guests can arrive from Olbia Costa Smeralda Airport in roughly 25 minutes.
The city center is about 1.0 km away from the villa.
Villa Mirtillo Golfo Aranci features a single room type: Villa.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Villa Mirtillo Golfo Aranci has a seasonal outdoor swimming pool.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Villa Mirtillo Golfo Aranci.
Nearby points of interest include Archeological Museum of Olbia (11.9 km) and Giostre (12.6 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.












































































